Durrow Pharmacy

Durrow Pharmacy can be found at Mary Street, Durrow, Co. Laois. The pharmacy phone number is 057 8736125. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=380. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 6 within 15 km and 48 within 30 km.
Alternate name: BTN Research Limited
Registered address: Mary Street, Durrow, Co. Laois County: County Laois Town: Durrow Road: Tae Lane
Latitude: 52°50' 41.03" N Longitude: -7°23' 43.5" W
Phone: 057 8736125 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie