The Medical Hall

The Medical Hall can be found at The Square, Ballyragget, Co. Kilkenny. The pharmacy phone number is N/A. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=461. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 15 within 15 km and 54 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Mary Josephine Stephanie O'Reilly
Registered address: The Square, Ballyragget, Co. Kilkenny County: County Kilkenny Village: Ballyragget Road: N77
Latitude: 52°47' 19.01" N Longitude: -7°20' 0.67" W
Phone: N/A Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie