Claregalway Pharmacy

Claregalway Pharmacy can be found at Unit 1, Hughes Supermarket, Claregalway, Co. Galway. The pharmacy phone number is 091 799754. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1349. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 43 within 15 km and 70 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Wedgegrove Limited
Registered address: Unit 1, Hughes Supermarket, Claregalway, Co. Galway County: County Galway Village: Baile Chláir Road: N17
Latitude: 53°20' 26.3" N Longitude: -8°56' 48.68" W
Phone: 091 799754 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie