Lackagh Pharmacy

Lackagh Pharmacy can be found at Lackagh, Turloughmore, Athenry, Co. Galway. The pharmacy phone number is 091 797056. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=534. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 16 within 15 km and 68 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Connacht Pharmacies Limited
Registered address: Lackagh, Turloughmore, Athenry, Co. Galway County: County Galway Village: Lackagh Road: N63
Latitude: 53°22' 9.47" N Longitude: -8°53' 31.73" W
Phone: 091 797056 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie