Sweeney's Pharmacy

Sweeney's Pharmacy can be found at 1 Riveroaks Shopping Centre, Claregalway, Co. Galway. The pharmacy phone number is 091 739480. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1565. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 43 within 15 km and 70 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Petrina's Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: 1 Riveroaks Shopping Centre, Claregalway, Co. Galway County: County Galway Village: Baile Chláir Road: Riveroaks
Latitude: 53°20' 33.85" N Longitude: -8°56' 39.85" W
Phone: 091 739480 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie