Cogaslann Agatha

Cogaslann Agatha can be found at Carna, Co. Galway. The pharmacy phone number is 32680. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12514. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 1 within 15 km and 4 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Agatha Mitchell Limited
Registered address: Carna, Co. Galway County: County Galway Village: Carna Suburb: Carna Road: Carna Road
Latitude: 53°19' 18.69" N Longitude: -9°49' 23" W
Phone: 32680 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie