Walsh's Pharmacy

Walsh's Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, Spiddal, Co. Galway. The pharmacy phone number is 091 553201. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=856. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 5 within 15 km and 41 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Pharmacy Care Services Limited
Registered address: Main Street, Spiddal, Co. Galway County: County Galway Village: An Spidéal Road: R336
Latitude: 53°14' 39.04" N Longitude: -9°18' 26.91" W
Phone: 091 553201 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie