Walsh's Pharmacy

Walsh's Pharmacy can be found at Spiddal Medical Centre, River Road, Spiddal, Co. Galway. The pharmacy phone number is 091 504673. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1644. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 5 within 15 km and 42 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Pharmacy Care Services Limited
Registered address: Spiddal Medical Centre, River Road, Spiddal, Co. Galway County: County Galway Village: An Spidéal Road: An Tulár Cleusach
Latitude: 53°14' 47.66" N Longitude: -9°18' 17.32" W
Phone: 091 504673 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie