Cogaslann Agatha

Cogaslann Agatha can be found at Unit 1, Cearnog And Aoibhnis, Carraroe, Co. Galway. The pharmacy phone number is 091 595168. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=637. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 1 within 15 km and 2 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Agatha Mitchell Limited
Registered address: Unit 1, Cearnog And Aoibhnis, Carraroe, Co. Galway County: County Galway Hamlet: Caladh Thaidhg Suburb: Carrowroe South Road: An Bothar Buí
Latitude: 53°15' 44.17" N Longitude: -9°36' 5.55" W
Phone: 091 595168 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie