Grogan's Pharmacy and Opticians

Grogan's Pharmacy and Opticians can be found at Unit 2 And 3 Main Street, Ballina, Killaloe, Co. Tipperary. The pharmacy phone number is 061 376118. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=255. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 4 within the radius of 5 km, 9 within 15 km and 75 within 30 km.
Alternate name: R.B. Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Unit 2 And 3 Main Street, Ballina, Killaloe, Co. Tipperary County: County Tipperary Village: Ballina Road: Main Street
Latitude: 52°48' 35.33" N Longitude: -8°26' 13.09" W
Phone: 061 376118 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie