Boots

Boots can be found at Unit 8 Letterkenny Retail Park, Loop Road, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal. The pharmacy phone number is 074 9125631. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12087. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 12 within the radius of 5 km, 15 within 15 km and 24 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Boots Retail (Ireland) Limited
Registered address: Unit 8 Letterkenny Retail Park, Loop Road, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal County: County Donegal Town: Letterkenny Road: Paddy Harte Road
Latitude: 54°56' 42.26" N Longitude: -7°44' 1.63" W
Phone: 074 9125631 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie