Ruth's Pharmacy

Ruth's Pharmacy can be found at Pearse Road, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal. The pharmacy phone number is 9113388. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12498. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 12 within the radius of 5 km, 15 within 15 km and 24 within 30 km.
Alternate name: J & S Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Pearse Road, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal County: County Donegal Town: Letterkenny Road: Canal Road
Latitude: 54°56' 55.77" N Longitude: -7°44' 0.25" W
Phone: 9113388 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie