McFadden's Pharmacy

McFadden's Pharmacy can be found at Unit 2, Larkin House, Oldtown Road, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal. The pharmacy phone number is 074 9121369. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=921. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 12 within the radius of 5 km, 14 within 15 km and 24 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Hannah McFadden
Registered address: Unit 2, Larkin House, Oldtown Road, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal County: County Donegal Hamlet: Ballymacool Road: Oldtown Road
Latitude: 54°56' 45.71" N Longitude: -7°44' 25.29" W
Phone: 074 9121369 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie