Finnegan's Pharmacy Limited

Finnegan's Pharmacy Limited can be found at 41 Sallynoggin Road, Dun Laoghaire, Co. Dublin. The pharmacy phone number is 01 2854560. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=129. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 39 within the radius of 5 km, 277 within 15 km and 475 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Finnegan Pharmacy Ltd
Registered address: 41 Sallynoggin Road, Dun Laoghaire, Co. Dublin County: Dún Laoghaire-Rathdown Town: Dún Laoghaire Suburb: Sallynoggin Road: Sallynoggin Road
Latitude: 53°16' 39.73" N Longitude: -6°8' 27.96" W
Phone: 01 2854560 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie