Murray's Pharmacy

Murray's Pharmacy can be found at Unit 13, Killiney Shopping Cenre, Rochestown Avenue, Killiney, Co. Dublin. The pharmacy phone number is 01 2852538. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12513. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 38 within the radius of 5 km, 264 within 15 km and 472 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Pat Murray Pharmacy (Killiney)
Registered address: Unit 13, Killiney Shopping Cenre, Rochestown Avenue, Killiney, Co. Dublin County: Dún Laoghaire-Rathdown Town: Dún Laoghaire Suburb: Rochestown Domain Road: Beechwood Lawn
Latitude: 53°16' 2.76" N Longitude: -6°8' 8.32" W
Phone: 01 2852538 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie