Nolan's Pharmacy

Nolan's Pharmacy can be found at Unit 3, Glenageary Shopping Centre, Glenageary, Co. Dublin. The pharmacy phone number is 01 2851339. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=158. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 35 within the radius of 5 km, 264 within 15 km and 471 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Glenageary Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Unit 3, Glenageary Shopping Centre, Glenageary, Co. Dublin County: Dún Laoghaire-Rathdown Town: Dún Laoghaire Suburb: Sallynoggin Road: Glenageary Road Upper
Latitude: 53°16' 45.99" N Longitude: -6°8' 4.87" W
Phone: 01 2851339 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie