Grange Pharmacy

Grange Pharmacy can be found at Grange, Grange, Co. Sligo. The pharmacy phone number is 071 9173838. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12231. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 17 within 15 km and 27 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Grange Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Grange, Grange, Co. Sligo County: County Sligo Village: Grange Suburb: Grange Road: N15
Latitude: 54°23' 33.89" N Longitude: -8°31' 22.78" W
Phone: 071 9173838 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie