Cottage Pharmacy

Cottage Pharmacy can be found at Unit 1, Sandyford House, Scarlett Street, Drogheda, Co. Louth. The pharmacy phone number is 041 9810100. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=11967. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 18 within the radius of 5 km, 28 within 15 km and 87 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Bradlon Limited
Registered address: Unit 1, Sandyford House, Scarlett Street, Drogheda, Co. Louth County: County Louth Town: Drogheda Road: Thomas Street
Latitude: 53°43' 8.94" N Longitude: -6°20' 32.04" W
Phone: 041 9810100 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie