Wallace's Pharmacy

Wallace's Pharmacy can be found at Ballyvolane Shopping Centre, Ballyvolane, Cork, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 021 450 0521. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=841. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 54 within the radius of 5 km, 90 within 15 km and 135 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Ballyvolane Pharmacy Ltd
Registered address: Ballyvolane Shopping Centre, Ballyvolane, Cork, Co. Cork County: County Cork City: Cork Suburb: Ballyvolane Road: Ballyvolane Road
Latitude: 51°54' 58.76" N Longitude: -8°26' 51.96" W
Phone: 021 450 0521 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie