Mari Mina Pharmacy

Mari Mina Pharmacy can be found at 97 North Main Street, Youghal, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 024 85000. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=11982. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 5 within the radius of 5 km, 6 within 15 km and 22 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Mari Mina Pharmacy Youghal Ltd
Registered address: 97 North Main Street, Youghal, Co. Cork County: County Cork Town: Youghal Road: North Main Street
Latitude: 51°57' 11.66" N Longitude: -7°50' 50.56" W
Phone: 024 85000 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie