Mari Mina Pharmacy

Mari Mina Pharmacy can be found at Dungarvan Road, Ardmore, Co. Waterford. The pharmacy phone number is 024 94912. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1446. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 6 within 15 km and 19 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Mari Mina Pharmacy (Ardmore) Ltd
Registered address: Dungarvan Road, Ardmore, Co. Waterford County: County Waterford Village: Ardmore Road: Main Street
Latitude: 51°57' 3.82" N Longitude: -7°43' 32.1" W
Phone: 024 94912 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie