Mari Mina Pharmacy (Rathcormac) Limited

Mari Mina Pharmacy (Rathcormac) Limited can be found at Main Street, Rathcormac, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 025 37599. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12412. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 10 within 15 km and 120 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Mari Mina (Rathcormac) Limited
Registered address: Main Street, Rathcormac, Co. Cork County: County Cork Village: Rathcormac Road: R639
Latitude: 52°4' 42.52" N Longitude: -8°16' 52.47" W
Phone: 025 37599 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie