Mellerick's Pharmacy

Mellerick's Pharmacy can be found at 18 Patrick Street, Fermoy, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 025 31501. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=633. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 7 within the radius of 5 km, 13 within 15 km and 109 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Mellerick's Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: 18 Patrick Street, Fermoy, Co. Cork County: County Cork Town: Fermoy Road: N72
Latitude: 52°8' 15.66" N Longitude: -8°16' 26.88" W
Phone: 025 31501 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie