Walsh's Pharmacy (Fermoy) Limited

Walsh's Pharmacy (Fermoy) Limited can be found at 15 Patrick Street, Fermoy, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 025 32677. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=765. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 7 within the radius of 5 km, 13 within 15 km and 108 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Mike Walsh Pharmacy Ltd
Registered address: 15 Patrick Street, Fermoy, Co. Cork County: County Cork Town: Fermoy Road: N72
Latitude: 52°8' 16.9" N Longitude: -8°16' 27.73" W
Phone: 025 32677 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie