O'Reilly's Pharmacy

O'Reilly's Pharmacy can be found at 17 Pearse Square, Fermoy, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 025 31890. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1206. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 7 within the radius of 5 km, 13 within 15 km and 108 within 30 km.
Alternate name: E & D O'Reilly (Pharmacy) Limited
Registered address: 17 Pearse Square, Fermoy, Co. Cork County: County Cork Town: Fermoy Road: McCurtain Street
Latitude: 52°8' 17.36" N Longitude: -8°16' 32.33" W
Phone: 025 31890 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie