Stack's Pharmacy

Stack's Pharmacy can be found at 1 MacCurtain Street, Fermoy, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 025 31509. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=816. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 7 within the radius of 5 km, 13 within 15 km and 109 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Stack's Pharmacy Fermoy Limited
Registered address: 1 MacCurtain Street, Fermoy, Co. Cork County: County Cork Town: Fermoy Road: McCurtain Street
Latitude: 52°8' 15.61" N Longitude: -8°16' 32.7" W
Phone: 025 31509 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie