Carrigart Pharmacy Ltd.

Carrigart Pharmacy Ltd. can be found at Main Street, Carrigart, Co. Donegal. The pharmacy phone number is 074 9155772. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1248. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 2 within 15 km and 16 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Carrigart Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Main Street, Carrigart, Co. Donegal County: County Donegal Village: Carrickart Road: R245
Latitude: 55°10' 37.27" N Longitude: -7°47' 41.89" W
Phone: 074 9155772 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie