Pharmacy Department, Letterkenny General Hospital

Pharmacy Department, Letterkenny General Hospital can be found at Letterkenny, Co. Donegal. The pharmacy phone number is 9125888. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1403. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 12 within the radius of 5 km, 16 within 15 km and 24 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Health Service Executive
Registered address: Letterkenny, Co. Donegal County: County Donegal Hamlet: Windhall Road: Mortuary Chapel and Car Park
Latitude: 54°57' 36.04" N Longitude: -7°44' 3.63" W
Phone: 9125888 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie