McFadden's Pharmacy

McFadden's Pharmacy can be found at Letterkenny Shopping Centre, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal. The pharmacy phone number is 074 9122304. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=535. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 12 within the radius of 5 km, 16 within 15 km and 25 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Latrobe Ltd
Registered address: Letterkenny Shopping Centre, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal County: County Donegal Hamlet: Gortlee Road: Ramelton Road
Latitude: 54°57' 13.3" N Longitude: -7°43' 33.89" W
Phone: 074 9122304 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie