O'Brien's Pharmacy

O'Brien's Pharmacy can be found at Main Street, Hospital, Co. Limerick. The pharmacy phone number is 061 383172. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=669. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 5 within 15 km and 81 within 30 km.
Alternate name: O'Brien's Pharmacy (Hospital) Limited
Registered address: Main Street, Hospital, Co. Limerick County: County Limerick Village: Hospital Road: R513
Latitude: 52°28' 23.81" N Longitude: -8°25' 57.76" W
Phone: 061 383172 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie