O'Meara's Pharmacy

O'Meara's Pharmacy can be found at Market Square, Scariff, Co. Clare. The pharmacy phone number is 061 921028. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=725. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 5 within 15 km and 59 within 30 km.
Alternate name: H & H O'Meara (Pharmacists) Limited
Registered address: Market Square, Scariff, Co. Clare County: County Clare Village: Scarriff Road: R461
Latitude: 52°54' 39.16" N Longitude: -8°31' 55.37" W
Phone: 061 921028 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie