Rafferty Chemist Ltd

Rafferty Chemist Ltd can be found at Unit 6, Cornelscourt S. Centre, Cornelscourt, Dublin 18. The pharmacy phone number is 2893191. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=195. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 47 within the radius of 5 km, 312 within 15 km and 481 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Rafferty Chemists Ltd
Registered address: Unit 6, Cornelscourt S. Centre, Cornelscourt, Dublin 18 County: Dún Laoghaire-Rathdown City: Dublin 18 Suburb: Deansgrange Road: Bray Road
Latitude: 53°15' 58.97" N Longitude: -6°9' 37.29" W
Phone: 2893191 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie