Rafferty Chemist Ltd

Rafferty Chemist Ltd can be found at Stillorgan S. Centre, Stillorgan, Co. Dublin. The pharmacy phone number is 2880153. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=194. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 62 within the radius of 5 km, 362 within 15 km and 496 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Rafferty Chemists Ltd
Registered address: Stillorgan S. Centre, Stillorgan, Co. Dublin County: Dún Laoghaire-Rathdown Hamlet: Galloping Green Suburb: Stillorgan North Road: Beaufield Park
Latitude: 53°17' 21.67" N Longitude: -6°12' 3.48" W
Phone: 2880153 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie