Slievemore Pharmacy

Slievemore Pharmacy can be found at Old Dublin Road, Stillorgan, Co. Dublin. The pharmacy phone number is 01 2000519. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=11884. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 63 within the radius of 5 km, 363 within 15 km and 496 within 30 km.
Alternate name: CT Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Old Dublin Road, Stillorgan, Co. Dublin County: Dún Laoghaire-Rathdown Hamlet: Galloping Green Suburb: Woodland Road: Old Dublin Road
Latitude: 53°17' 32.93" N Longitude: -6°12' 3.59" W
Phone: 01 2000519 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie