DocMorris Pharmacy

DocMorris Pharmacy can be found at 24 Stillorgan Shopping Centre, Stillorgan, Co. Dublin. The pharmacy phone number is 01 2881828. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=153. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 60 within the radius of 5 km, 363 within 15 km and 496 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Unicare Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: 24 Stillorgan Shopping Centre, Stillorgan, Co. Dublin County: Dún Laoghaire-Rathdown Hamlet: Galloping Green Suburb: Stillorgan North Road: Old Dublin Road
Latitude: 53°17' 23.04" N Longitude: -6°12' 0.67" W
Phone: 01 2881828 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie