Strandhill Pharmacy

Strandhill Pharmacy can be found at Buenos Aires Drive, Strandhill, Co. Sligo. The pharmacy phone number is 0719128031. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1610. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 17 within 15 km and 26 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Oystercatcher Limited
Registered address: Buenos Aires Drive, Strandhill, Co. Sligo County: County Sligo Village: Strandhill Suburb: Carrowbunnaun Road: Buenos Ayres Drive
Latitude: 54°16' 9.26" N Longitude: -8°36' 2.84" W
Phone: 0719128031 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie