Varden's Pharmacy

Varden's Pharmacy can be found at Unit 1, Suan, Quin, Co. Clare. The pharmacy phone number is 065 682 5670. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1603. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 1 within the radius of 5 km, 25 within 15 km and 83 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Varden's Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Unit 1, Suan, Quin, Co. Clare County: County Clare Village: Quin Road: R469
Latitude: 52°49' 11.87" N Longitude: -8°51' 57.58" W
Phone: 065 682 5670 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie