The Rise Pharmacy

The Rise Pharmacy can be found at 31 The Rise, Mount Merrion, Co. Dublin. The pharmacy phone number is 01 2882842. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=184. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 75 within the radius of 5 km, 366 within 15 km and 499 within 30 km.
Alternate name: The Rise Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: 31 The Rise, Mount Merrion, Co. Dublin County: Dún Laoghaire-Rathdown Village: Goatstown Suburb: Mount Merrion Road: The Rise
Latitude: 53°17' 57.48" N Longitude: -6°12' 32.44" W
Phone: 01 2882842 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie