Mount Merrion Pharmacy

Mount Merrion Pharmacy can be found at 71 Deerpark Road, Mount Merrion, Co. Dublin. The pharmacy phone number is 01 2122585. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1621. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 74 within the radius of 5 km, 369 within 15 km and 500 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Mount Merrion Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: 71 Deerpark Road, Mount Merrion, Co. Dublin County: Dún Laoghaire-Rathdown Village: Goatstown Suburb: Mount Merrion Road: Deerpark Road
Latitude: 53°17' 46.1" N Longitude: -6°12' 44.67" W
Phone: 01 2122585 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie