Barrett's Pharmacy

Barrett's Pharmacy can be found at Barrack Street, Castlecomer, Co. Kilkenny. The pharmacy phone number is 4441117. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=240. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 3 within the radius of 5 km, 5 within 15 km and 61 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Giles Christopher Barrett
Registered address: Barrack Street, Castlecomer, Co. Kilkenny County: County Kilkenny Town: Castlecomer Road: R694
Latitude: 52°48' 18.91" N Longitude: -7°12' 42.08" W
Phone: 4441117 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie