Quirke's Pharmacy

Quirke's Pharmacy can be found at 11 Kilkenny Street, Castlecomer, Co. Kilkenny. The pharmacy phone number is 056 4441888. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1120. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 3 within the radius of 5 km, 5 within 15 km and 61 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Brayton Limited
Registered address: 11 Kilkenny Street, Castlecomer, Co. Kilkenny County: County Kilkenny Town: Castlecomer Road: N78
Latitude: 52°48' 15.35" N Longitude: -7°12' 37.82" W
Phone: 056 4441888 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie