Harringtons Pharmacy

Harringtons Pharmacy can be found at The Square, Castlecomer, Co. Kilkenny. The pharmacy phone number is 056 4441155. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=899. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 3 within the radius of 5 km, 5 within 15 km and 61 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Harringtons Pharmacy (Castlecomer) Limited
Registered address: The Square, Castlecomer, Co. Kilkenny County: County Kilkenny Town: Castlecomer Road: N78
Latitude: 52°48' 20.65" N Longitude: -7°12' 32.63" W
Phone: 056 4441155 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie