Boots

Boots can be found at Living Health Centre, Fermoy Road, Mitchelstown, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 025 86797. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=11978. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 4 within the radius of 5 km, 11 within 15 km and 26 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Boots Retail (Ireland) Limited
Registered address: Living Health Centre, Fermoy Road, Mitchelstown, Co. Cork County: County Cork Town: Mitchelstown Road: R513
Latitude: 52°15' 43.09" N Longitude: -8°16' 22.13" W
Phone: 025 86797 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie