Doody's Pharmacy

Doody's Pharmacy can be found at 10 Lower Cork Street, Mitchelstown, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 025 24124. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=320. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 4 within the radius of 5 km, 11 within 15 km and 26 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Doody Pharmacy Ltd
Registered address: 10 Lower Cork Street, Mitchelstown, Co. Cork County: County Cork Town: Mitchelstown Road: Lower Cork Street
Latitude: 52°16' 5.48" N Longitude: -8°16' 11.59" W
Phone: 025 24124 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie