Murphy's Abbey Pharmacy

Murphy's Abbey Pharmacy can be found at Brigown, Mitchelstown, Co. Cork. The pharmacy phone number is 025 86752. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=1444. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 4 within the radius of 5 km, 11 within 15 km and 26 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Garrinchia Limited
Registered address: Brigown, Mitchelstown, Co. Cork County: County Cork Town: Mitchelstown Road: R513
Latitude: 52°15' 48.54" N Longitude: -8°16' 8.02" W
Phone: 025 86752 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie