Bradley's Pharmacy

Bradley's Pharmacy can be found at Market Square, Carlingford, Co. Louth. The pharmacy phone number is 042 9373259. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=294. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 3 within 15 km and 33 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Carlingford Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Market Square, Carlingford, Co. Louth County: County Louth Village: Carlingford Road: Market Street
Latitude: 54°2' 24.62" N Longitude: -6°11' 12.64" W
Phone: 042 9373259 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie