Village Pharmacy

Village Pharmacy can be found at Dundalk Street, Carlingford, Co. Louth. The pharmacy phone number is 9383333. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12481. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 3 within 15 km and 33 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Bradlon Limited
Registered address: Dundalk Street, Carlingford, Co. Louth County: County Louth Village: Carlingford Road: R173
Latitude: 54°2' 20.32" N Longitude: -6°11' 9.6" W
Phone: 9383333 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie