Ruth's Pharmacy

Ruth's Pharmacy can be found at High Road, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal. The pharmacy phone number is 074 9121321. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=787. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 12 within the radius of 5 km, 15 within 15 km and 24 within 30 km.
Alternate name: J&S Pharmacy Ltd
Registered address: High Road, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal County: County Donegal Town: Letterkenny Road: High Road
Latitude: 54°57' 10.59" N Longitude: -7°44' 7.92" W
Phone: 074 9121321 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie