Flynn's Medical Hall

Flynn's Medical Hall can be found at Main Street, Rathdowney, Co. Laois. The pharmacy phone number is 46172. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12725. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 3 within 15 km and 30 within 30 km.
Alternate name: MK Flynn's Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Main Street, Rathdowney, Co. Laois County: County Laois Town: Rathdowney Road: Main Street
Latitude: 52°51' 20.54" N Longitude: -7°35' 14.41" W
Phone: 46172 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie