Frawley's Pharmacy

Frawley's Pharmacy can be found at Pound Street, Rathdowney, Co. Laois. The pharmacy phone number is 48910. The Last known website address is http://public.thePSI.ie/?target=publicpharmacies&Mode=view&PublicPharmaciesId=12664. Among the HSE contracted pharmacies in the area, there are 2 within the radius of 5 km, 3 within 15 km and 30 within 30 km.
Alternate name: Frawleys Pharmacy Limited
Registered address: Pound Street, Rathdowney, Co. Laois County: County Laois Town: Rathdowney Road: Mill Street
Latitude: 52°51' 15.32" N Longitude: -7°35' 6.09" W
Phone: 48910 Website:

Map

Source: hse.ie